ZAGREB OPEN 2019

MKM-38,5

  1. Lucas Mirković, Boksački klub Arena Pula
  2. Jakob Alujević, GOLDEN GLOVES GYM

MKM-41,5

  1. Niko Dražina, Boksački klub Ares

MKM-48

  1. Duje Kutleša, boksački klub Rijeka
  2. Nikola Vučković, BK Leonardo
  3. LEON MESIĆ, bk velika gorica
  4. Ivan Nekić, Boksački klub Ares

MKM-54

  1. JOSIP GRGIĆ, BOKSAČKI KLUB SESVETE
  2. Bernard Grgic, Bk.Nokaut zagreb
  3. ROBERTO ČUKELJ, bk velika gorica
  4. OLIVER KRAMARIĆ, bk velika gorica

MKM-56

  1. Marko Gregurić, BK Leonardo

MKŽ-40

  1. Gogan Marina, Basti Box Salonta

MKŽ-68

  1. NIKA BAČURIN, bk velika gorica

KM-40

  1. Oleksandr Mansurov, “Alliance”
  2. Patrik Remištar, Boks klub Portorož

KM-43

  1. Mátyás Nagy, Tápiómente Boxing Club
  2. Ivan Dretar, coloseum
  3. Matko Stojanović, BK Gladijator
  4. Luka Bukvić, Boksački klub Ares

KM-46

  1. Richárd Kacsala, Tápiómente Boxing Club
  2. Gábor Német, Tápiómente Boxing Club

KM-50

  1. JANKO GROSS, BK OMEGA ZAGREB
  2. Đorđe Mijatov, Boks Klub Šajkaši
  3. Álmos Lantos, Tápiómente Boxing Club
  4. Marko Vučković, BK Leonardo
  5. Globenko Kirill, Żoliborska Szkoła Boksu
  6. Luka Matijević, Boksački klub Ares

KM-52

  1. Ivan Kondrasin, Bokserski klub Budva
  2. Zoran Velemir, Boks Klub Šajkaši
  3. Leon Maloić, TITAN GYM

KM-56

  1. Anthony Mirković, Boksački klub Arena Pula
  2. ROKO JELIĆ, BOKSAČKI KLUB SESVETE

KM-59

  1. Oleg Sapizhak, “Alliance”
  2. ANDRIJA BODROŽIĆ, boksački klub split
  3. Matic Vičar, Železničarski boksarski klub Maribor
  4. Patrik Jurčić, BK Leonardo
  5. Domagoj Škurla, Bk Sveti Mihael

KM-68

  1. Andrija Brajkovic, Bokserski klub Budva
  2. Norbert Pilis, Tápiómente Boxing Club

KM - 80

  1. Jusuf Zendeli, Bk Lokomotiva

KM - 105

  1. Lovro Pavcec, Bk.Nokaut zagreb

KŽ-50

  1. Selena Takač, Omladinski Boks Klub Kikinda
  2. Adrienn Drobilits, Tápiómente Boxing Club

KŽ-62

  1. Vanessa Vadan, Basti Box Salonta
  2. Lana Duilo, Pit bull

JM-48

  1. Tomislav Letinić, Boksački klub Arena Pula
  2. NIKODEM SZAFARZ, POLISH BOXING ASSOCIATION
  3. Luka Hrustić, BK Leonardo

JM-50

  1. OCAL KORAY, BVBW
  2. Lino Ružić, boksački klub Rijeka

JM-54

  1. Octavian Toma, Basti Box Salonta
  2. ATHA EXIS, BVBW
  3. BARTŁOMIEJ ROŚKOWICZ, POLISH BOXING ASSOCIATION
  4. DENI ALAGIĆ, BOKSAČKI KLUB SESVETE
  5. Keoma Ali Al Ahmedieh, windsor amateur boxing club

JM-57

  1. LUCA BROCOLO, BVBW
  2. Maksym Kusyi, “Alliance”
  3. OLIWIER SZOT, POLISH BOXING ASSOCIATION
  4. Ante Ivan Gregurić, BK Leonardo

JM-60

  1. Bogdan Iova, Basti Box Salonta
  2. Miha Eler, Železničarski boksarski klub Maribor
  3. Andi Idrizi, Bk.Nokaut zagreb
  4. Bruno Markovic, Bk Lokomotiva
  5. Jure Žgajnar, GOLDEN GLOVES GYM

JM-63

  1. EMIRCAN GUCLU, BVBW
  2. Nikola Radenovic, Bokserski klub Budva
  3. Damjan Lijesevic, Bokserski klub Budva
  4. ŁUKASZ PERKOWSKI, POLISH BOXING ASSOCIATION
  5. Fabijan Tomkic, Bk.Nokaut zagreb

JM-66

  1. Patrik Grabovac, coloseum
  2. Leon Buzik, boksački klub Rijeka
  3. Matej Hlaca, Bk.Nokaut zagreb

JM-70

  1. Florjan Begaj, MEDILIP SANKAKU CELJE
  2. DION SHABANI, BVBW
  3. Petar Krešimir Knežević, BK SV DONAT
  4. Maro Obrovac, BK TITAN GYM
  5. Marko Dosen, Bk Lokomotiva

JM-75

  1. Božo Gojević, BK Leonardo
  2. Antonio Grabić, BK Leonardo

JM-80

  1. Mark Gal, Basti Box Salonta
  2. Miloš Tubić, Boks Klub Šajkaši
  3. Andrija Lambulic, Bokserski klub Budva
  4. Jura Kunic, Bk.Nokaut zagreb

JM 80+

  1. JAN ANĐELKOVIĆ, BK OMEGA ZAGREB
  2. AMSAL MUJIVIC, BVBW
  3. Nikola Nemeš, coloseum
  4. Matej Zutic, Bk Petar Zrinski
  5. JAKUB STRASZEWSKI, POLISH BOXING ASSOCIATION
  6. MATEUSZ BIELICKI, POLISH BOXING ASSOCIATION
  7. Djelon Januzaj, Železničarski boksarski klub Maribor
  8. Timon Babić, Železničarski boksarski klub Maribor
  9. Frano Mate Knezović, Boks klub Predator Makarska
  10. Domogoj Prevolnik, Bk.Nokaut zagreb
  11. Tin Landripet, BK Gladijator

JŽ-57

  1. Zorica Bajin, Omladinski Boks Klub Kikinda
  2. Korina Jusup, coloseum
  3. Bojana Gojkovic, Bokserski klub Budva

JŽ-63

  1. Sara Škapik, Omladinski Boks Klub Kikinda
  2. Patricia Macan, coloseum
  3. Tia Jasenc, GOLDEN GLOVES GYM
  4. Taja Cerle Donko, GOLDEN GLOVES GYM