ZAGREB OPEN 2019

MSŽ-51

  1. Melissa Rempel, BSV Ansbach
  2. Sandra Bril, Boks Klub Čarnok
  3. Ivana Podkonjak, Патриоте

MSŽ-57

  1. Dajana Grmuša, Boks Klub Čarnok
  2. Nela Radenovic, Bokserski klub "Budva"
  3. Nikolina Ćaćić, OMEGA ZAGREB
  4. Andriyana Muhič, boksarski klub Boxeo

MSŽ-64

  1. Radenovic Nina, Bokserski klub "Budva"
  2. Tonija Sutic, Pit bull

MSŽ-81

  1. Ivona Brnić, BK GROM Split
  2. Emona Ramadani, BK Lokomotiva

SŽ-51

  1. Emi-Mari Todorova, Bulgaria
  2. Virág Herczeg, Vecsés BC

SŽ-54

  1. Dragana Golić, Omladinski Boks Klub Kikinda
  2. Zlatislava Chukanova, Bulgaria
  3. Beata Dudek, Vecsés BC

SŽ-57

  1. Jelena Zekić, Ženski Bokserski Klub Šajkaši
  2. Hrvojka Čudina, OMEGA ZAGREB

SŽ-60

  1. Tamara Radunovic, Bokserski klub "Budva"
  2. Aslahan Mehmedova, Bulgaria
  3. Isidora Đebnar, Boksački klub Rijeka
  4. Dea Bolanca, Pit bull

SŽ-64

  1. Timea Horog, Vecsés BC
  2. Sara Kos, Bk Petar Zrinski
  3. Maja Šarić, Boks klub Marjan
  4. Regina Slobodyanikov, Box Club Kaufbeuren

SŽ-69

  1. Saskia Bajin, TSV 1860 München
  2. Nikolina Gajic, BK Radjevac 2017

SŽ-75

  1. Milena Matović, Ženski Bokserski Klub Šajkaši
  2. Regina Lakos, Vecsés BC

MSM-52

  1. Ardian Xemaili, MAKEDONIJA

MSM-56

  1. Mohammad Dawood Rezai, Železničarski boksarski klub Maribor
  2. Edin Alković, Bokserski klub Podgorica

MSM-60

  1. Stefan Camović, Boks Klub Čarnok
  2. Nejc Petrič, GOLDEN GLOVES GYM
  3. Mario Kuravica, ŠD Fokus
  4. Nenad Marković, Bokserski klub Podgorica

MSM-64

  1. Zsolt Vincze, Basti Box Salonta
  2. Dušan Vojvodić, Boks Klub Šajkaši
  3. Goran Miočić, BK REBEL
  4. Elmi Alimi, MAKEDONIJA

MSM-69

  1. Kuveždić David, Boksački Klub Stršljen Samobor
  2. ilija marijanović, BK graciani požega
  3. Ionuț Cotrău, Basti Box Salonta
  4. Leon Kolarec, Boksački klub Velika Gorica
  5. Roko Bukvić, Boksački klub Ares
  6. Gal Šepic, Boks Legionar

MSM-75

  1. Valentino Janjac, Metalac
  2. Noa Ježek, BK TITAN GYM
  3. Gašper Podgoršek, Boks Legionar

MSM-81

  1. Petar Lijesevic, Bokserski klub "Budva"
  2. Zlatko Novčić, boksarski klub Boxeo

MSM-91

  1. MATEO MILAKOVIĆ, BK SENJ
  2. Gabriel Solomun, BK ARENA
  3. Čepo Cvitan, BK Lokomotiva

MSM 91+

  1. Sabit Sulimani, MAKEDONIJA

SM-60

  1. Filip Poturović, boksački klub Nova Gradiška

SM-64

  1. Karlo Herceg, BK REBEL
  2. Luka Jančić, Boksački klub Velika Gorica
  3. Erik Pijetraj, Leonardo
  4. Ivan Baruškin, Pit bull

SM-69

  1. Andrija Gašpar, boksački klub split
  2. Kresimir Rinkovec, Bk Petar Zrinski
  3. Petar Cetinić, Boksački klub Rijeka
  4. Stefan Savković, Bokserski klub Podgorica
  5. Filip Kolar, BK Čakovec

SM-75

  1. Alen Šišić, GOLDEN GLOVES GYM
  2. Emanuel Dodić, OMEGA ZAGREB
  3. Luka Kordić, boksački klub split
  4. Dino Malnar, Bk Petar Zrinski
  5. Ivan Tomljenović, Boksački klub Kralj Tomislav

SM-81

  1. Petar Marcic, Bokserski klub "Budva"
  2. Leo Cvetković, OMEGA ZAGREB
  3. Dorian Grlić, BK ARENA
  4. Matej Uremovic, Boksački klub Rijeka
  5. Pavao Dekaris Galjanić, Leonardo
  6. Fran Firer, Boks Legionar

SM-91

  1. Gregor Škrjanec, BK CHAGI

SM 91+

  1. Marko Milun, Leonardo