PRVENSTVO ZAGREBA 2020

MKM-38,5

  1. Patrik Pasler, ARENA

MKM-40

  1. Leon Kreszinger, Boksački klub Kralj Tomislav

MKM-46

  1. Arsen Markulin, Bk.Nokaut
  2. Pero Žalić, Bk Lokomotiva

MKM-59

  1. Marsel Lončar, ARENA

KM-41,5

  1. Stojanovic Mihael, BK Leona

KM-43

  1. Lucas Božić, ARENA

KM-44,5

  1. Maks Kreszinger, Boksački klub Kralj Tomislav

KM-48

  1. Nikola Vučković, BK Leonard

KM-50

  1. JANKO GROSS, BK OMEGA ZAGREB
  2. Petar Glasnović, BK Leonard
  3. Matej Bijelic, Bk Lokomotiva

KM-52

  1. JOSIP GRGIĆ, BOKSAČKI KLUB SESVETE
  2. Bernard Grgic, Bk.Nokaut

KM-56

  1. Nikola Grgic, Bk.Nokaut
  2. Roko Jelić, BOKSAČKI KLUB SESVETE

KM-68

  1. Benedikt Đurić, BK Leonard

KM-72

  1. Andrija Dominkovic, Bk.Nokaut

KŽ-48

  1. Iva Bedeković, BK OMEGA ZAGREB

JM-44

  1. Ivan Dretar, coloseum zagreb

JM-48

  1. Mateo Kunic, Bk.Nokaut

JM-50

  1. Luka Hrustić, BK Leonard

JM-52

  1. Marko Vučković, BK Leonard
  2. Leon Maloić, BK "Titan Gym"

JM-57

  1. Ante Ivan Gregurić, BK Leonard

JM-63

  1. Fabijan Tomkic, Bk.Nokaut
  2. Ante Blažević, BK Leonard
  3. Domagoj Škurla, Bk.Sveti Mihael

JM-70

  1. Debanic Gabrijel, BK Leona
  2. Borna Ereiz, BK Leonard
  3. Mlađan Max, BK "Titan Gym"

JM-80

  1. Jura Kunic, Bk.Nokaut
  2. Jan Zaller, Metalac

JM 80+

  1. Domagoj Prevolnik, Bk.Nokaut
  2. Lovro Pavcec, Bk.Nokaut
  3. Matej Zutic, Bk Petar Zrinski
  4. Patrik Lesnjak, Bk Lokomotiva

JŽ-70

  1. Leona Bedeković, BK OMEGA ZAGREB

JŽ-75

  1. Pavor Ema, BK Leona

SŽ-57

  1. Hrvojka Čudina, BK OMEGA ZAGREB
  2. Nikolina Ćaćić, BK OMEGA ZAGREB

SŽ-81

  1. Emona Ramadani, Bk Lokomotiva
  2. Lucija Šćrbec, BK "Titan Gym"

MSM-56

  1. David Galac, coloseum zagreb
  2. DENI ALAGIĆ, BOKSAČKI KLUB SESVETE

MSM-60

  1. Andi Idrizi, Bk.Nokaut

MSM-64

  1. ADRIAN PETROVIĆ, BK OMEGA ZAGREB
  2. Alen Ahmetovic, Bk.Nokaut

MSM-69

  1. JAKOV ŽUNIĆ, BOKSAČKI KLUB SESVETE
  2. Matej Hlaca, Bk.Nokaut
  3. Petar Pavcec, Bk.Nokaut
  4. Ivan Galetic, Bk.Nokaut

MSM-75

  1. Antonio Grabić, BK Leonard

MSM-81

  1. Valentino Janjac, Metalac

MSM-91

  1. Nikola Nemeš, coloseum zagreb

SM-69

  1. MARKO FILIPOVIĆ, BOKSAČKI KLUB SESVETE
  2. Karlo Sabljic, Bk.Nokaut

SM-75

  1. Tomljenovic Ivan, BK Leona

SM-81

  1. Marko Kraljević, BK Optimist
  2. pavo Dekaris Galjanić, BK Leonard

SM-91

  1. Borna PEJIĆ, coloseum zagreb

SM 91+

  1. Marko Petraš, Bk Lokomotiva