9 ZAGREB OPEN

MKM-38,5

  1. Ivan Gulin, Boksacki klub Leona
  2. Adem Gaši, BK Leonardo
  3. Talan Tristan, BOKSAČKI KLUB "FIGHT CLUB KOVAČIĆ"

MKM-40

  1. Aleksandar Leon Čule, Boksački klub Rijeka
  2. Patrik Pasler, BK Arena

MKM-48

  1. Lovro Belović, BK Čakovec
  2. Mihael Baričević, Boksački klub Ares
  3. Vid Kučan, Boksački klub Ares

MKM-50

  1. Fabijan Lesjak, BK Čakovec
  2. Andrejas Baričević, Boksački klub Ares

MKM-52

  1. Arsen Markulin, Bk.Nokaut

MKM-62

  1. Krasniqi Asllan, BK Optimist
  2. Toni Solar, B.K VELIKA GORICA
  3. Roberto Čukelj, B.K VELIKA GORICA

MKM-68

  1. Maksun Bajrami, BK TEAM PREDATOR
  2. Fran Đurić, BK TEAM PREDATOR
  3. Marsel Lončar, BK Arena

MKM-72

  1. Marko Gregurić, BK Leonardo
  2. Marino Sudinja, Boksački klub Ares

KM-38,5

  1. Antonio Popivoda, Boksački klub Gladijator

KM-43

  1. Bruno Bačac, BK TEAM PREDATOR
  2. Ivan Mikulić, BK Čakovec
  3. Dorijan Slunjski, BK Omega

KM-44,5

  1. Ivan Horvat, BK LOKOMOTIVA
  2. Lucas Mirković, Boksački klub Arena Pula

KM-46

  1. Mario Ćorluka, Boksački klub Gladijator

KM-48

  1. Mihael Stojanovic, Boksacki klub Leona
  2. Patrik Remištar, Boks Klub Portorož
  3. Niko Dražina, Boksački klub Ares

KM-50

  1. Kutleša Duje, Boksački klub Rijeka
  2. Nikola Vučković, BK Leonardo
  3. Maks Kreszinger, Boksački klub Kralj Tomislav

KM-52

  1. Janko Gross, BK OMEGA ZAGREB
  2. Leni Stupar, Boksački klub Arena Pula

KM-56

  1. Bernard Grgic, Bk.Nokaut
  2. Luka Ninčević, Boksački klub Ares
  3. Josip Grgić, Boksački klub Sesvete
  4. Dorijan Kojšor, Boksački klub Arena Pula

KM-59

  1. Jan Rebić, BK TEAM PREDATOR
  2. Nikola Grgic, Bk.Nokaut
  3. Luka Matijevic, Boksački klub Ares

KM-62

  1. Toni Kohek, Boks Klub Portorož
  2. Bartul Jelaska, Bk.Nokaut
  3. Zoran Trivanović, BK TEAM PREDATOR

KM-65

  1. Oliver Kramaric, B.K VELIKA GORICA
  2. Roko Jelić, Boksački klub Sesvete
  3. DANIEL ĐUKIĆ, BK RADNIČKI

KM-68

  1. Ivano Jakšić, BK TEAM PREDATOR
  2. patrik Jurčić, BK Leonardo

KM-72

  1. Ivan Šebalj, BK TEAM PREDATOR
  2. David Zadravec, BK Čakovec
  3. Gabrijel Smotar, BOKSAČKI KLUB "FIGHT CLUB KOVAČIĆ"

KM-76

  1. Leon Lekčević, BK TEAM PREDATOR
  2. MARTIN LORENC, BK RADNIČKI

KM - 80

  1. Matija Antunović, BK LOKOMOTIVA

KM - 90

  1. Andrija Dominkovic, Bk.Nokaut

KŽ-51

  1. Rina Marko, Boksački klub Delnice
  2. Iva Bedeković, BK OMEGA ZAGREB

KŽ-57

  1. Anai Ražnjević, Boksački klub KING

KŽ-64

  1. Paulina Bogović, Bk Thor

KŽ-70

  1. Nika Bačurin, B.K VELIKA GORICA

JM-50

  1. PATRIK KOŽUL, BK RADNIČKI

JM-52

  1. Lino Ružić, Boksački klub Rijeka
  2. Luka Hrustić, BK Leonardo
  3. Tomislav Letinić, Boksački klub Arena Pula

JM-54

  1. Toni Raspor, Boksački klub Rijeka
  2. Marko Vučković, BK Leonardo
  3. Luka Bukvić, Boksački klub Ares
  4. Borna Tuk, BOKSAČKI KLUB "FIGHT CLUB KOVAČIĆ"

JM-57

  1. Leon Maloić, BK "Titan Gym"
  2. Luka Jerković, coloseum zagreb

JM-60

  1. Morović Vito, BK Optimist
  2. Mauro Kelenc, BK TEAM PREDATOR
  3. Ante Ivan Gregurić, BK Leonardo
  4. Mateo Kandić, BK REBEL

JM-63

  1. Franko Tonsa, BK TEAM PREDATOR
  2. Aldin Alić, Boksački klub KING

JM-66

  1. Toni Maričić, Boksački klub Gladijator
  2. Pervan Niko, BK LOKOMOTIVA
  3. Marko Mikulić, BK Čakovec
  4. Jan Klabot, BK Arena
  5. Fabijan Tomkic, Bk.Nokaut

JM-70

  1. Leon Buzik, Boksački klub Rijeka
  2. Gabriel Debanic, Boksacki klub Leona
  3. Joud Aboud, BK OMEGA ZAGREB
  4. Niko Škurla, BK OMEGA ZAGREB
  5. Vice Radonic, Boksački klub Ares
  6. Roko Gaćina, Boksački klub Gladijator

JM-75

  1. Leon Banjac, BK Optimist
  2. Ante Lopac, BK TEAM PREDATOR
  3. Luka Božak, Bk Thor
  4. Maro Obrovac, BK "Titan Gym"
  5. Jura Kunic, Bk.Nokaut
  6. Jan Benček, BK Omega
  7. Luka Radaković, BK OMEGA ZAGREB
  8. Anthony Mirković, Boksački klub Arena Pula

JM-80

  1. Jan Zillar, BK METALAC
  2. Danijel Merkl, Boksački klub KING

JM 80+

  1. Mateo Pejić, Boksački klub KING
  2. Dario Črepinko, Bk Thor
  3. Lovro Pavcec, Bk.Nokaut

JŽ-60

  1. Nika Špoljarić, BK Omega
  2. Ana Ljulj, Boksački klub Sesvete

JŽ-66

  1. Lana Duilo, Pit bull
  2. Ivana Brkljača, BK TEAM PREDATOR

JŽ-70

  1. Jedriško Klara, Boksački klub Delnice
  2. Leona Bedeković, BK OMEGA ZAGREB