PRVENSTVO ZAGREBA 2021

MKM-38,5

  1. Ivan Boras, BK "Titan Gym"
  2. Nikolas Ivanetić, BK "Titan Gym"

MKM-44,5

  1. Patrik Pasler, BK Arena
  2. Borna Kolman, BK "Titan Gym"

MKM-46

  1. Ante Medugorac, Bk. Nokaut
  2. Valentino Salkic, Bk. Nokaut

MKM-48

  1. Čerim Hoxhaj, Boksački klub Gladijator

MKM-56

  1. Petar Kopljar, Boksacki klub Leona

MKM-65

  1. Ivor Đikić, Boksački klub Gladijator

MKŽ-60

  1. Pavličić Anja, BK "Titan Gym"

KM-38,5

  1. Adem Gaši, BK Leonardo

KM-43

  1. Marko Pralas, BK "Titan Gym"

KM-48

  1. Nikola Obrovac, BK "Titan Gym"

KM-50

  1. Rok Curić, BK "Titan Gym"

KM-52

  1. Sebastijan Cicic, Bk. Nokaut
  2. Branko Cibaric, Bk. Nokaut

KM-54

  1. Sebastijan Cibaric, Bk. Nokaut
  2. Nikola Vučković, BK Leonardo

KM-59

  1. Asllan Krasniqi, BK Optimist
  2. Luka Najdek, Boksački klub Gladijator
  3. Josip Grgić, Boksacki klub Sesvete
  4. Leonard Dario Bergam, Boksački klub Gladijator

KM-65

  1. Martin Tušek, BK "Titan Gym"
  2. Bernard Grgic, Bk. Nokaut

KM-68

  1. Marsel Lončar, BK Arena
  2. Marko Gregurić, BK Leonardo

KM-76

  1. Jakov Štefec, Boksački klub Gladijator

KM - 80

  1. Roko Skopljanac Macina, Bk. Nokaut
  2. Andrija Dominkovic, Bk. Nokaut

JM-50

  1. Mario Ćorluka, Boksački klub Gladijator
  2. Matko Stojanović, BK "Titan Gym"

JM-52

  1. Franko Dodić, BK Leonardo
  2. Mihael Stojanovic, Boksacki klub Leona

JM-54

  1. ANTE FILIPOVIĆ, METALAC
  2. Marko Vučković, BK Leonardo

JM-57

  1. Luka Jerković, coloseum zagreb
  2. JANKO GROSS, OMEGA ZAGREB

JM-60

  1. Bartul Jelaska, Bk. Nokaut
  2. Leon Maloić, BK "Titan Gym"
  3. Matej Bijelić, Lokomotiva

JM-70

  1. JOUD ABOUD, OMEGA ZAGREB
  2. Jan Klabot, BK Arena

JM 80+

  1. Lovro Pavcec, Bk. Nokaut
  2. Elvir BEGANOVIC, Bk. Nokaut

MSŽ-64

  1. Ana Ljulj, Boksacki klub Sesvete

SŽ-57

  1. HRVOJKA ČUDINA, OMEGA ZAGREB
  2. NIKOLINA ĆAĆIĆ, OMEGA ZAGREB

SŽ-69

  1. Lucija Jurić, coloseum zagreb

SŽ-81

  1. Lucija Šćrbec, BK "Titan Gym"

MSM-56

  1. Luka Hrustić, BK Leonardo

MSM-60

  1. Ante Gregurić, BK Leonardo

MSM-64

  1. Mateo BOLARIC, Bk. Nokaut
  2. Andi Idrizi, Bk. Nokaut

MSM-69

  1. Fabijan Tomkic, Bk. Nokaut
  2. Viman Antun, coloseum zagreb
  3. Niko Pervan, Lokomotiva

MSM-75

  1. Gabriel Debanic, Boksacki klub Leona
  2. Niko Škurla, OMEGA ZAGREB
  3. Stipe Odak, coloseum zagreb
  4. Antonio Grabić, BK Leonardo

MSM-81

  1. Maro Obrovac, BK "Titan Gym"
  2. JAN ZALLER, METALAC
  3. Marko Došen, Lokomotiva
  4. Jura Kunic, Bk. Nokaut

MSM-91

  1. Tin Landripet, Boksački klub Gladijator

MSM 91+

  1. Jan Tenžera, Boksački klub Gladijator
  2. Nikola Nemeš, coloseum zagreb
  3. Ilija Čubić, Lokomotiva

SM-60

  1. Filip Kolak, coloseum zagreb
  2. Bruno Vidiček, Lokomotiva

SM-64

  1. Luka Šarlija, Boksački klub Kralj Tomislav
  2. Gabrijel Rubeša, Boksački klub Kralj Tomislav

SM-69

  1. Bruno Marić, BK Arena
  2. Franco Jerković, Boksački klub Gladijator
  3. Patrick Jerković, Boksački klub Gladijator
  4. Petar Pavcec, Bk. Nokaut

SM-81

  1. Marko Maleš, Boksački klub Kralj Tomislav
  2. Kraljević Marko, BK Optimist
  3. Noa Ježek, BK "Titan Gym"

SM-91

  1. Fran Vrdoljak, Boksački klub Gladijator
  2. Toni Filipi, Boksački klub Gladijator
  3. Luka Raguž, BK "Titan Gym"
  4. Kristijan Duje Gaćina, Boksački klub Gladijator

SM 91+

  1. Jure Babić, BK Leonardo
  2. Marko Petraš, Lokomotiva
  3. Matej Ilijević, Bk Petar Zrinski